Mr. Crispin Alarcon

Physical Education/Health

Mrs. Cassandra Barreto

ESL/Bilingual

Mrs. Andria Barry

Mathematics

Mrs. Marcia Boynton

Computer Education

Mrs. Kathy Bratta

Secretary

Mr. Scott Buresh

Special Education

Mrs. Laura Burke

Physical Education/Health

Ms. Steffanie Castro

Special Education

Ms. Theresa Ciupinski

Media Specialist

Mr. Marc Concialdi

Vocal Music

Ms. Sylvia Curiel-Coppola

Foreign Language - Spanish

Mr. Ilyas Dagli

Special Education

Mr. Tim Daley

Principal

Ms. Marisa De Astis

Language Arts

Ms. Angelica Degante

ESL/Bilingual

Ms. Lucia Duran

Special Education

Ms. Courtney Eacker

Language Arts

Ms. Katie Endre

Special Education

Mr. Tom Fanselow

Physical Education/Health

Ms. Kellie Fazio

Language Arts

Mrs. Cheryl Gegenheimer

Language Arts

Mrs. Angie Geitz

Secretary

Mr. Phillip Gilmer

Physical Education/Health

Ms. Katie Goode

Language Arts

Mr. Jorge Hervas

Bilingual

Mrs. Kelly Higgins-Turner

Social Studies

Ms. Diane Hooper

Special Education

Mrs. Samantha Jost

Language Arts

Ms. Alice Karasinski

Language Arts

Mrs. Mania Karimi

Special Education

Mrs. Kristen Kelly

Language Arts

Ms. Lisa Korkowski

Physical Education

Mr. Jason Kruski

Social Studies

Ms. Julie Laren

Health Clerk

Ms. Sandra Lazzara

Language Arts

Mrs. Kimberly Lewis

Language Arts

Ms. Jeanne Mackey

Paraprofessional

Mrs. Gara Marsilio

Mathematics

Mr. Justin Mayerchak

Language Arts

Ms. Katherine McBride

Special Education

Ms. Marjorie Metcalf

Social Work

Mrs. Laura Moore

Assistant Principal

Ms. Megan Murphy

Physical Education

Mrs. Janis O'Donnell

Paraprofessional

Mr. Richard Paluch

Instrumental Music

Mr. Kevin Paulus

Social Studies

Ms. Marta Ramirez

Bilingual

Mrs. Gloria Ramirez-Solis

Interventionist

Mrs. Jamie Reinke

Literacy Staff Developer

Mr. David Reyes

ESL/Bilingual

Mr. Bradley Rindfleisch

Social Studies

Ms. Barb Salo

Library Clerk

Mr. Eric Santos

Technology Coach

Mr. Gabriel Saucedo

Physical Education

Mrs. Lucy Segura

Library Clerk

Ms. Suzette Slezewski

Social Studies

Mrs. Maria Soulias

Mathematics

Mrs. Suzanne Spychala

District Nurse

Mrs. Carrie Stern

Social Work

Mr. Kevin Szczesniak

Assistant Principal

Mr. Peter Tambroni

Instrumental Music

Mr. James Tansor

Paraprofessional

Mrs. Idolina Tapia

Paraprofessional

Ms. Dayna Wilkens

Special Education