Ms. Alexandra Acosta

Paraprofessional

Mrs. Guinevere Adams

Special Education

Mrs. Edith Aguilar

2nd Grade Bilingual

Mrs. Sophie Alarcon

5th Grade Bilingual

Ms. Lesley Amor

4th Grade Bilingual

Ms. Lisa Arquilla

1st Grade

Ms. Evelyn Banuelos

Lunch Supervisor

Mrs. June Becker

5th Grade Special Education

Mrs. Lynda Bendik

Secretary

Ms. Belem Bolanos

Lunch Supervisor

Ms. Lisbet Bonilla

Cafeteria

Mr. Eddie Burch

Physical Education

Mrs. Carrie Burdi

Health clerk

Ms. Elizabeth Cano

1st Grade-bilingual

Ms. Phyllis Caputo

Cafeteria

Ms. Vanessa Carfagnini

Special Education

Mrs. Audrey Carleton

Library Clerk

Mrs. Guadalupe Chaidez

Project Leap Tutor

Mrs. Marcela Cook

Social Work

Ms. Evette Covarrubias

Paraprofessional

Ms. Katherine Curi

Kindergarten

Ms. Rebecca Dominguez

Project Leap Tutor

Ms. Helen Dukhan

Media Specialist

Mrs. Christine Dunne

Library Clerk

Ms. Janice Escamilla

Project Leap Tutor

Mr. Joan Estragues

4th Grade Sheltered

Mrs. Heather Ethier

3rd Grade Special Education

Mrs. Erin Fennema

Title One Teacher

Mrs. Carrie Fisher

1st Grade

Ms. Leslie Flores

Lunch Supervisor

Ms. Graciela Fragoso

Lunch Supervisor

Ms. Crystal Garcia

Kindergarten-Bilingual

Ms. Eladia Garza

Paraprofessional

Ms. Jacqueline Gonzalez

Kindergarten-bilingual

Mrs. Jen Gore

Paraprofessional

Mr. Neal Haze III

3rd Grade

Mrs. Kirsten Healy

5th Grade

Mrs. Julie Hemesath

Special Education

Mr. Jose Hermida

Custodian

Ms. Martha Herrera

Project Leap Tutor

Ms. Sandy Jones

Project Leap Peer Support

Mrs. Tara Kjome

Principal

Mrs. Molly Kmak

5th Grade

Mrs. Cindy Kowall

Project Leap Program Coordinator

Mr. Jason Krause

Physical Education

Mrs. Yarisel Krieter

3rd Grade Bilingual

Ms. Elise Kroll

Music/Band

Mr. Paul Lakofka

Bilingual LSD

Mrs. Sarah LeMar

Special Education

Ms. Monica Loveshe

Kindergarten

Ms. Sandra Luna

5th Grade Bilingual

Ms. Nicole Markech

1st Grade

Mr. Kevin McCann

Technology Learning Coach TLC

Mrs. Amy McCoy

Literacy Staff Developer

Ms. Sarah McCune

Kindergarten

Ms. Maggie Meyer

3rd Grade

Ms. Laureen Mick

Project Leap Tutor

Mr. Gene Olsen

Custodian

Ms. Gabby Ortiz

Project Leap Peer Support

Mrs. Mona Patel

5th Grade

Mr. Wilmer Perez

Custodian

Mrs. Christina Pesoli

Interventionist

Mr. Andy Petroline

Assistant Principal

Ms. Kelly Pokoj

Cafeteria

Ms. Nelida Rodriguez

Lunch Supervisor

Mrs. Michelle Roybal

Paraprofessional

Ms. Irma Sanchez

Secretary

Ms. Tamara Sansone

4th Grade

Mrs. Amy Santore

2nd Grade

Ms. Melanie Slauter

Lunch Supervisor

Ms. Anita Slayton

Project Leap Tutor

Mr. Peter Tambroni

Orchestra

Mr. Austin Tamillo

4th Grade

Mrs. Brittany Untiedt

4th Grade Special Education

Ms. Erin Ward

Speech and Language Pathologist

Mr. Joe Wirth

Custodian